Tulokset 2018

Kymijoki-Kymppi 10.7.2018

Valokuvia ja juttuja Kymijoki-Kympiltä löytyy tapahtuman facebooksivulta osoitteesta: https://www.facebook.com/KymijokiKymppi/
Miehet 10 km
1. Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto 35:57
2. Heikki Vento Taipalsaaren Veikot 36:05
3. Marko Mänttäri Liikuntaseura JPS-75 36:07
4. Tomi Rämä GS MAIANO 37:12
5. Ismo Ylenius Janakkalan Jana 37:54
6. Antti Sakala Myllykoski 38:17
7. Jussi Soini Mielakan Veto 39:03
8. Tapio Vuorela Kouvola 39:45
9. Kari Huhta 40:05
10. Harri Peltola Sippolan Kunto 40:29
11. Juhani Pietarinen Espoo 40:54
12. Simo Liikkanen 43:31
13. Kari Kuosmanen JokoMoko Sport 44:26
14. Joni Silvennoinen Top Gunners Riihim‰ki 44:34
15. Markku Valkosaari Kouvola 44:47
16. Tuukka Hämäläinen Hamina 46:07
17. Veli-Pekka Kelloniemi Kouvola 46:42
18. Niko Ruutikainen Top Gunners 58:34
19. Janne Jokiranta Anjalan Liitto DNF
20. Niklas Paasalo Malipukkarat DNS

 

Miehet 40-v 10 km
1. Teemu Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 36:38
2. Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 38:08
3. Timo Ronkainen Kouvola 39:13
4. Jari Parviainen Kouvola 39:59
5. Kari Koho 44:59
6. Harri Rajamäki 45:02
7. Jarmo Lehtomäki Sippolan Kunto 46:35
8. Teemu Sandberg Hamina 48:59
9. Jukka Koskinen Lahti 50:33
10. Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 51:52

 

Miehet 50-v 10 km
1. Jari Uusitalo 38:39
2. Heikki Tonteri 43:20
3. Veikko Niemi Anjalan Liitto 46:33

 

Miehet 60-v 10 km
1. Kauko Kuningas Anjalan Liitto 41:14
2. Auvo Kouvo 43:58
3. Jouni Rinnekoski 44:13
4. Heikki Koso 45:07
5. Pekka Kouvo Metsäkylän Kurssi 46:36
6. Reino Uusitalo Pyroll 57:36
7. Tage Lemström IP-08 1:00:34

 

Miehet 5km
1. Juha Myllylä Kouvola 23:43
2. Aimo Kautto 27:38
3. Antti Finer Espoo 32:28
Pojat 13-v 2 km
1. Eemeli Uutela 8:42
2. Niki Myllylä Hirvelän Hirvet 8:48
3. Roope Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 9:46

 

Pojat 11-v 2 km
1. Eetu Autio Karhulan Katajaiset 7:56
2. Severi Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 8:28
3. Aatu Roimola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9:00
4. Jere Pylvänäinen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9:48
5. Eemil Kiintola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 10:21

 

Pojat 9-v 1 km
1. Lenni Ala-Krekola Kouvola 4:09
2. Luukas Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 4:14
3. August Uutela 4:34
4. Joona Kataja Team Oach 4:36
5. Nicklas Nurkka Kouvola 4:36
6. Atte Pekkanen Kuusankoski 4:43
7. Lenni Heinonen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 5:10
8. Aamos Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 5:21

 

Naiset 10 km
1. Oona Kettunen Karhulan Katajaiset 36:52
2. Jenni Murtonen Espoo 40:56
3. Noora Hyyrynen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 42:09
4. Kaisa Vainikka Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 42:10
5. Liisa Peltonen 44:59
6. Svetlana Kohonen 47:39
7. Tiina Monto Hirvelän Hirvet 58:16

 

Naiset 40-v 10 km
1. Salla Loiske 40:06
2. Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 45:56
3. Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Kymen urheiluveteraanit 46:27

 

Naiset 50-v 10 km
1. Arja Härmä KPK 24/7 46:03
2. Tarja Kuningas 48:55
3. Virve Kohtaniemi Elimäen Vauhti 49:55

 

Naiset 5 km
1. Nella Paronen 19:35
2. Agneta Land-Koskinen Lahti 22:31
3. Jaswir Finer Espoo 26:45

 

Naiset 15-v 5 km
1. Henni Hyyrynen Kouvola 24:04
2. Emilia Kiintola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 26:20

 

Tytöt 13-v 2 km
1. Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 8:16
2. Saara Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 8:36
3. Kerttu Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 8:50
4. Nanna Hyyrynen Kouvola 8:57
5. Nea Mäkelä 9:35
6. Venla Majander Hirvelän Hirvet 9:52
8. Aava Ilkola Team Oach 11:19
Tytöt 11-v 2 km
1. Iiris Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 8:58
2. Hilma Hyyrynen Kouvola 9:06
3. Martta Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 9:19
4. Emilia Uutela 9:41
5. Hertta Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 10:01
6. Ronja Mäkelä 11:26
Tytöt 9-v 1 km
1. Neela Nousiainen Pyhtään Yritys 4:45
2. Nella Roimola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 5:23
3. Hulda Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 5:52
4. Aino Mäkelä 6:29