Tulokset 2019

Kymijoki-Kymppi 11.7.2019

Valokuvia ja juttuja Kymijoki-Kympiltä löytyy tapahtuman facebooksivulta osoitteesta: https://www.facebook.com/KymijokiKymppi/

 

Myl 10 km
1 Ole Antti Halonen 32:40
2 Hannu-Pekka Pukema Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 34:42 +2:02
3 Heikki Vento Taipalsaaren Veikot 35:10 +2:30
4 Antti Sakala Myllykoski 35:56 +3:16
5 Arto Peltola Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 36:22 +3:42
6 Tomi Rämä Hollola 36:51 +4:11
7 Antti Kirjola Porvoo 36:57 +4:17
8 Hannu Vento Vantaa 38:39 +5:59
9 Markus Hyvärinen Keltakangas 39:10 +6:30
10 Markus Lommi Hamina 39:55 +7:15
11 Tapio Vuorela AkimaSport 39:58 +7:18
12 Kari Huhta Kouvola 40:10 +7:30
13 Martti Kirjola Porvoo 40:20 +7:40
14 Harri Peltola Sippola 40:57 +8:17
15 Pasi Sarilampi Kouvola 42:00 +9:20
16 Jarmo Kailio AkimaSport 44:30 +11:50
17 Pasi Helander AkimaSport 44:37 +11:57
18 Marko Härmä Liikkala 46:31 +13:51
19 Lasse Lampen Kaslink 52:28 +19:48
Markus Rajamäki AkimaSport DNF
Reijo Ronnila Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy DNS
Nyl 10 km
1 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento 40:52
2 Liisa Peltonen Hirvelän Hirvet 41:13 +21
3 Kaisa Vainikka Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 41:21 +29
4 Henna Pylvänäinen 44:27 +3:35
5 Tereza Loparatova Stora Enso 50:55 +10:03
6 Saila Uusitalo Lappeenranta 52:22 +11:30
Myl 5 km
1 Sami Turkulainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 17:06
2 Sami Kauppinen Mäntyharjun Virkistys 19:06 +2:00
3 Anders Kullström Loviisa 22:07 +5:01
4 Juha Myllylä AkimaSport 24:34 +7:28
M40 10 km
1 Janne Sakkara Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 37:09
2 Markku Valkosaari AkimaSport 44:35 +7:26
3 Vesa Korhonen Kaslink 45:00 +7:51
4 Pasi Ukkola AkimaSport 46:05 +8:56
5 Junski Hannikainen junski.fi 46:39 +9:30
6 Juha Niemi AkimaSport 49:33 +12:24
7 Markku Huupponen Lahti 50:46 +13:37
Jani Sydänmaa Stora Enso DNS
M50 10 km
1 Heikki Tonteri AkimaSport 39:40
2 Mika Majander Kouvola 39:54 +14
3 Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 40:17 +37
4 Jan Alden Porvoon Urheilijat 40:34 +54
5 Jari Parviainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 40:55 +1:15
6 Marko Nieminen Orimattila 41:17 +1:37
7 Esa Katajamäki Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 41:37 +1:57
8 Juha Parkkonen Lappeenranna Urheilumiehet 42:57 +3:17
M60 10 km
1 Heino Aalto Hollola 38:57
2 Kari Hietamies Porvoon Urheilijat 39:44 +47
3 Pekka Kouvo Metsäkylän Kurssi 43:53 +4:56
4 Soini Pekkola Kouvola 46:27 +7:30
5 Jukka Villanen Rovaniemi Roadrunners 47:03 +8:06
Kauko Kuningas Anjalan Liitto DNF
Nyl 5 km
1 Katariina Tuovinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 19:20
2 Jaana Hämäläinen Myllykoski 20:56 +1:36
3 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot 21:09 +1:49
4 Liisa Timonen Espoon Tapiot 21:24 +2:04
5 Katja Kujo Kenttäurheilijat-58 22:09 +2:49
6 Jenni Ketto Lahden Ahkera 22:25 +3:05
7 Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 23:26 +4:06
8 Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot 25:06 +5:46
N40 10 km
1 Niina Teittinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 46:11
2 Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Kuusankoski 46:21 +10
3 Hanna Lyyra 46:32 +21
4 Anu Jokinen Kouvola 49:15 +3:04
5 Terhi Koskela Stora Enso 50:23 +4:12
Maiju Grönvall Karhulan Katajaiset DNS
Pia Siltala Laihian Luja DNS
Mira Sakkara Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy DNS
N50 10 km
1 Päivi Puhakka 48:02
2 Arja Härmä AkimaSport 48:19 +17
3 Kirsi Hämäläinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 50:32 +2:30
P9 1 km
1 Jesperi Tuominen Inkeroinen 4:21
2 Otto Rämä Hollola 4:30 +9
3 Atte Pekkanen Kuusankoski 4:37 +16
4 Leo Ala-Krekola Kouvola 4:49 +28
5 Aamos Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 5:11 +50
6 Leevi Hyytiäinen Kuusankoski 5:42 +1:21
7 Juuse Tuominen Inkeroinen 6:16 +1:55
8 Eemeli Kauppinen Mäntyharjun Virkistys 6:37 +2:16
P11 2 km
1 Eemil Kiintola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 8:33
2 Eppu Pekkanen Kuusankoski 8:43 +10
3 Luukas Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 8:45 +12
4 Lenni Ala-Krekola Valkealan Kajo 8:50 +17
5 Tatu Karvonen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9:25 +52
6 Elmo Karvonen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 10:00 +1:27
7 Joona Huusari Liikuntaseura JPS-75 13:21 +4:48
P13 2 km
1 Eetu Autio Karhulan Katajaiset 7:44
2 Niki Myllylä Liikuntaseura JPS-75 7:48 +4
3 Eemeli Uutela Hirvelän Hirvet 8:07 +23
4 Ville Härkönen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 8:55 +1:11
5 Timi Vesterinen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 8:57 +1:13
6 Jere Pylvänäinen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9:03 +1:19
7 Severi Sakkara Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 9:16 +1:32
P15 5 km
1 Lasse Peltonen Hirvelän Hirvet 20:52
2 Roope Sakkara Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 27:41 +6:49
T9 1 km
1 Neela Nousiainen Pyhtään Yritys 4:23
2 Hilla Rämä Hollola 4:34 +11
3 Lumi Terviö Lahden Ahkera 4:40 +17
4 Varpu Kailio Kouvola 5:15 +52
5 Iitumaria Kauppinen Mäntyharjun Virkistys 5:17 +54
6 Saime Helander 5:18 +55
7 Hulda Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 5:20 +57
8 Siiri Kauppinen Mäntyharjun Virkistys 5:51 +1:28
9 Nuppu Nousiainen Pyhtään Yritys 6:10 +1:47
10 Minttu Myllylä Hirvelän Hirvet 7:29 +3:06
T11 2 km
1 Hilma Hyyrynen Anjalan Liitto 8:37
2 Aino Koskela Anjalan Liitto 8:41 +4
3 Minja-Liisa Härkönen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9:47 +1:10
Emilia Uutela Hirvelän Hirvet DNS
T13 2 km
1 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 7:38
2 Saara Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 8:29 +51
3 Nanna Hyyrynen Anjalan Liitto 8:40 +1:02
4 Emilia Kiintola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 8:53 +1:15
5 Iiris Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 9:01 +1:23
6 Selma Linden Anjalan Liitto 9:13 +1:35
7 Martta Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 9:35 +1:57
8 Hertta Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 9:37 +1:59
9 Seela Helander 13:44 +6:06
T15 5 km
1 Kerttu Niemi AkimaSport 25:32
2 Aino  Koskela Anjalan Liitto 27:58 +2:26
3 Emilia Kiintola Anjalan Liitto 28:03 +2:31