Tulokset 2017

Kymijoki-Kymppi 27.7.2017

Miehet 10 km

1 Lari Takanen, Vehkalahden Veikot, 32:27

2 Laine Anssi, Elimäen Vauhti, 34:02

3 Laine Miika, Kouvolan Suunnistajat, 36:43

4 Pylvänäinen Samu, Anjalan liitto, 41:41

5 Hämäläinen Teemu,  42:30

6 Valkosaari Markku, Kouvola, 43:27

7 Puumalainen Simo, Joutsenon Kullervo, 43:47

8 Peltola Harri, Sippolan Kunto, 43:50

9 Taussi Ville, Kotka, 44:07

10 Ruutikainen Niko, Top Gunners Riihimäki, 44:57

11 Silvennoinen Joni, Top Gunners Riihimäki, 45:20

12 Heinonen Heikki, Liikuntaseura JPS-75, 45:54

13 Brediks Ziedonis, 48:36

14 Sydänmaa Sydänmaa, Liikuntaseura JPS-75, 49:02

 

Miehet 40-v 10 km

1 Leppäkorpi Timo, Kenttäurheilijat-58, 35:59

2 Sakkara Janne, Elimäen Vauhti, 36:45

3 Kervinen Sami, Aquila Triathlon, 43:33

 

Miehet 50-v 10 km

1 Majander Jukka, Helsingin Juoksijat, 42:50

 

Miehet 60-v 10 km

1 Kouvo Auvo, Kuusankoski, 42:56

2 Rinnekoski Jouni, Kotka, 44:26

3 Nurmi Harri, Team Raju, 44:32

4 Alastalo Hannu, Kuusankoski, 45:54

5 Uusitalo Reino, Pyroll Areena, 59:24

 

10 km hölkkä

1 Kervinen Eetu, Pyhtää, 58:25

 

Miehet 5km

1 Tulonen Mikko, Tampere, 23:30

 

Miehet 16-v 6 km

1 Ukkola Alec, DePere Wisconsin USA, 26:03

 

Pojat 14-v 2 km

1 Lehtola Veikko, Miehikkälän Vilkas, 07:09

 

Pojat 12-v 2 km

1 Kiintola Eemil, Liikuntaseura JPS-75, 10:00

2 Myllylä Niki, Liikuntaseura JPS-75, 10:19

3 Sakkara Roope, Elimäen Vauhti, 10,:53

4 Qvist Jesper, Inkeroinen, 11:08

 

Pojat 10-v 1 km

1 Sakkara Severi, Elimäen Vauhti, 04:03

2 Fyhr Elias, VKV, 04:07

3 Niinikangas Joona, Voikkaa, 04:37

4 Roimola Aatu, Liikuntaseura JPS-75, 04:43

5 Smolander Mikke, Liikuntaseura JPS-75, 05:33

 

Naiset 10 km

1 Vainikka Kaisa, Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet, 42:31

2 Horttanainen Heidi, Imatran Urheilijat, 43:40

3 Reinelä Minna, Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland, 44:08

4 Valarie Hing, PPTC Brooklyn NY, 53:07

 

Naiset 40-v 10 km

1 Salmela-Mäkelä, Nina Marttilankadun Maratoonarit, 46:44

2 Kujo Katja, KU-58, 48:26

 

Naiset 50-v 10 km

1 Härmä Arja, KPK 24/7, 45:07

2 Majander Tuula, Helsingin Juoksijat, 50:10

 

Naiset 5 km

1 Hietanen Pinja, Kuusankosken Urheiluseura, 21:19

2 Monto Tiina, Liikuntaseura JPS-75, 26:12

3 Niinikangas Niina, Voikkaa, 31:05

4 Hamilton Emily, DePere Wisconsin USA, 33:05

 

Naiset 16-v 5 km

1 Peltonen Liisa, Hirvelän Hirvet, 21:02

2 Sakkara Inka, Elimäen Vauhti, 24:08

 

Tytöt 12-v 2 km

1 Linden Amalia, Anjalan Liitto, 08:36

2 Hyyrynen Nanna, Anjalan Liitto, 09:08

3 Kiintola Emilia, Liikuntaseura JPS-75, 10:06

 

Tytöt 10-v 1 km

1 Hyyrynen Hilma, Anjalan Liitto, 04:28

2 Roimola Nella, Liikuntaseura JPS-75, 05:38